U9 – 2018/2019

Datum Typ utkání Soupeř Výsledek pro FK
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U9 Motorlet Praha 5:0
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U9 FK Hořovice B 8:0
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U9 Komárov 5:0
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U9 FK Hořovice A 6:0
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U9 Chodouň 4:0
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U9 Broumy 3:0
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U10 Zličín 1:3
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U10 Libomyšl 4:2
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U10 Cerhovice 2:2
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U10 Zličín 1:3
1.12.2018 Turnaj Hořovice U10 Broumy 1:0
25.11.2018 Zimní liga Strakonice 3:0
25.11.2018 Zimní liga Novosedly 7:1
25.11.2018 Zimní liga České Budějovice 5:2
25.11.2018 Zimní liga Jihočeská akademie 3:6
24.11.2018 Turnaj Koloděje Běchovice 10:0
24.11.2018 Turnaj Koloděje Dukla 5:2
24.11.2018 Turnaj Koloděje Český Brod 8:2
24.11.2018 Turnaj Koloděje Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4
24.11.2018 Turnaj Koloděje Zákolany 13:3
17.11.2018 Turnaj Příbram FC Viktoria Plzeň 2:3
17.11.2018 Turnaj Příbram SPARTA Praha 0:3
17.11.2018 Turnaj Příbram SK Slavia Praha 3:2
17.11.2018 Turnaj Příbram Bohemians Praha 1905 2:1
17.11.2018 Turnaj Příbram FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1
17.11.2018 Turnaj Příbram Viktoria Plzeň 0:2
10.11.2018 Mistrovské utkání SK SPARTAK Příbram B 4:20
27.10.2018 Minirepublika SK Benešov 4:1
27.10.2018 Minirepublika FC MAS Táborsko 3:3
27.10.2018 Minirepublika SKP ČB 5:1
27.10.2018 Minirepublika FŠ Třebíč 6:3
27.10.2018 Přátelské utkání FC MAS Táborsko 5:5
27.10.2018 Minirepublika Benešov 4:1
25.10.2018 Mistrovské utkání SK Březnice 1918 13:10
22.10.2018 Mistrovské utkání SK LITAVAN Bohutín 7:7
14.10.2018 Mistrovské utkání TJ Slavoj Obecnice 7:12
13.10.2018 Minirepublika SK Benešov 3:5
13.10.2018 Minirepublika FŠ Třebíč 5:2
13.10.2018 Minirapublika TJ Hradiště 4:3
13.10.2018 Minirepublika SKP ČB 3:6
13.10.2018 Minirepublika FC MAS Táborsko 3:5
7.10.2018 Mistrovské utkání TJ Ligmet Milín 5:7
3.10.2018 Ondrášovka Q. FC Písek 1:5
3.10.2018 Ondrášovka Q. SKP ČB 4:3
3.10.2018 Ondrášovka Q. TJ Tatran Sedlčany 6:3
3.10.2018 Ondrášovka Q. FC Písek 1:5
3.10.2018 Ondrášovka Q. FC Petřín Plzeň 7:2
3.10.2018 Ondrášovka Q. FC Vlašim 9:0
29.9.2018 Mistrovské utkání SK SPARTAK Příbram 10:2
28.9.2018 Mistrovské utkání TJ Spartak Rožmitál 13:7
23.9.2018 Mistrovské utkání SK SPARTAK Příbram 4:11
20.9.2018 Mistrovské utkání TJ Ligmet Milín 10:14
16.9.2018 Přátelské utkání Táborsko 8:5
16.9.2018 Přátelské utkání Kolín 1:8
16.9.2018 Přátelské utkání Říčany 3:6
16.9.2018 Přátelské utkání Táborsko 1:3
16.9.2018 Přátelské utkání Táborsko 5:6
8.9.2018 Mistrovské utkání SK Březnice 1918 7:10
26.8.2018 Mistrovské utkání TJ Slavoj Obecnice 6:9
29.8.2018 Přátelské utkání Táborsko 9:4
29.8.2018 Přátelské utkání Plzeň 16:1

Toto je oficiální web fotbalistů FK Příbram – ročník 2010.